Doramon World Inc

Contact Information

Doramon World Inc
8360 Kennedy Rd # 2021
Markham, Ontario, L3R 9W4
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Doramon World Inc is located in Markham, Ontario, and was founded in 2017. This business is working in the following industry: Grocery stores and supermarkets.
Employees: 1-4
Founded: 2017
Industry
Food »  Grocery store
Engaged in:
Grocery store, Supermarket
ISIC Codes
4711
NAICS Codes
445110

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Doramon World Inc been in business?

Doramon World Inc has been in business for around 9 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Doramon World Inc?

The phone number for Doramon World Inc is (905) 948-0306.
Q3

Where is Doramon World Inc located?

Doramon World Inc is located at 8360 Kennedy Rd # 2021, Markham, Ontario, L3R 9W4.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Doramon World Inc?

You can contact Doramon World Inc by phone using number (905) 948-0306.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8360 Kennedy Rd # 2021 Markham, Ontario, L3R 9W4
+

Businesses in Postal Code L3R

Businesses in L3R: 19,848
Population: 67,367
L3R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  16%
Industry:  12%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  30%
Very Expensive:  15%
Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  81%
416:  12%
647:  5%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Brown's Corners:  10%
Milliken:  34%
Unionville:  43%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L3R

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review