Delta Tool Repair Ltd

Business Contact

Mr., Barry, Atchison; Owner

Owner

Contact Information

Delta Tool Repair Ltd
7533 135 Street, Surrey, BC V3W 0N6, Canada
Get Directions
Fax: (604) 591-2048
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Delta Tool Repair Ltd is located in Surrey, British Columbia, and was founded in 1981. At this location, Delta Tool Repair Ltd employs approximately 6 people.
Employees: 6
Founded: 1981

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Delta Tool Repair Ltd been in business?

Delta Tool Repair Ltd has been in business for around 45 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Delta Tool Repair Ltd?

The phone number for Delta Tool Repair Ltd is (604) 591-3230.
Q3

How big is Delta Tool Repair Ltd?

Delta Tool Repair Ltd employs around 6 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Delta Tool Repair Ltd located?

Delta Tool Repair Ltd is located at 7533 135 Street, Surrey, BC V3W 0N6, Canada.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Delta Tool Repair Ltd?

Mr., Barry, Atchison; Owner (Owner) at Delta Tool Repair Ltd.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Delta Tool Repair Ltd?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Delta Tool Repair Ltd. They include: Ryan Hall.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Delta Tool Repair Ltd?

Delta Tool Repair Ltd has around 6 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7533 135 Street, Surrey, BC V3W 0N6, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code V3W

Businesses in V3W: 16,771
Population: 93,293
V3W Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  13%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  39%
Moderate:  39%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  85%
778:  15%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Newton:  99%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V3W

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review