Cotton Ginny LTD
Business Contact
Loretta Middleton
Manager
Contact Information
Cotton Ginny LTD
419 King St W
Oshawa, Ontario, L1J 2K5
Get Directions
Phone:
(905) 725-5432
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Cotton Ginny LTD is located in Oshawa, Ontario, and was founded in 1997. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Employees:
10-19
Founded:
1997
Industry
Shopping
»
Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771
NAICS Codes
448
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Cotton Ginny LTD been in business?
Cotton Ginny LTD has been in business for around
29 years
.
Q2
What is the phone number for Cotton Ginny LTD?
The phone number for Cotton Ginny LTD is
(905) 725-5432
.
Q3
Where is Cotton Ginny LTD located?
Cotton Ginny LTD is located at
419 King St W, Oshawa, Ontario, L1J 2K5
.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Cotton Ginny LTD?
Loretta Middleton
(
Manager
) at Cotton Ginny LTD.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
419 King St W Oshawa, Ontario, L1J 2K5
ALIA N Tan Jay
Women's clothing
Ashby Grove
Barbers
Dairy Queen (Treat)
Business at this address
Gap Factory
Clothing stores
Hi Lites
Business at this address
J Michaels
Restaurants
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code L1J
Businesses in L1J:
5,388
Population:
45,097
Categories
Shopping:
23%
Home Services:
11%
Other:
66%
Price
Inexpensive:
44%
Moderate:
39%
Expensive:
11%
Very Expensive:
6%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
905:
90%
289:
6%
Other:
4%
Neighborhoods
Lakeview:
13%
McLaughlin:
25%
Northglen:
5%
Stevenson:
17%
Vanier:
39%
Other:
1%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L1J
Gender
Female:
51%
Male:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review