Construct Communications

Business Contact

Phillip Spiers

Consultant

Contact Information

Construct Communications
118 Ave and 50 Street
Edmonton, Alberta
Get Directions
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Construct Communications is located in Edmonton, Alberta, and was founded in 2007.
Founded: 2007

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Construct Communications been in business?

Construct Communications has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

Where is Construct Communications located?

Construct Communications is located at 118 Ave and 50 Street, Edmonton, Alberta.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Construct Communications?

Phillip Spiers (Consultant) at Construct Communications. You can contact Phillip Spiers at email address spierscrew@comcast.net.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Construct Communications?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for Construct Communications. They include: Giulana Araujo, Chen Rowena, Jamal Safa & Saeed Ajmal.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Construct Communications?

There is no website listed for Construct Communications, but you can find Construct Communications on LinkedIn.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
constructcommunications.ca
+

Write a Review