Condor Concierge

Contact Information

Condor Concierge
4610 Dufferin Street, 1B
Toronto, Ontario, M3H 5S3
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Linkedin: Visit
Last updated on Feb 4, 2025
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Condor Concierge, a uniquely crafted premium concierge service, designed to offer your residents the convenience and luxury that they deserve in the Greater Toronto Area. A brand developed from Condor Security's original quality service model for concierge personnel and security guards for high-end luxury condominiums. Designed for a clientele with a luxury lifestyle that matches the elegance, sophistication and experience of a luxury hotel.
Founded: 2018
Industry
Professional Services »  Private security
Engaged in:
Private security activities
ISIC Codes
8010
SIC Codes
7381
NAICS Codes
56161

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Condor Concierge been in business?

Condor Concierge has been in business for around 8 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Condor Concierge?

The phone number for Condor Concierge is (416) 665-1500.
Q3

Where is Condor Concierge located?

Condor Concierge is located at 4610 Dufferin Street, Toronto, Ontario, M3H 5S3.
Q4

What days are Condor Concierge open?

Condor Concierge is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Condor Concierge?

You can contact Condor Concierge by phone using number (416) 665-1500.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Condor Concierge?

The website for Condor Concierge is condorconcierge.ca.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code M3H

Businesses in M3H: 1,447
Population: 39,023
M3H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  14%
Medical:  10%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  35%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  86%
647:  11%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

North York:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M3H

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review