Computer Resource

Business Contact

Mike Gracewood

Owner

Contact Information

Computer Resource
1168 Smythe St
Fredericton, New Brunswick, E3B 3H5
Get Directions
Fax: (506) 472-1777
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Computer Resource is located in Fredericton, New Brunswick, and was founded in 2016.
Employees: 5-9
Founded: 2016
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Software Consultant
ISIC Codes
6202
NAICS Codes
54151

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Computer Resource been in business?

Computer Resource has been in business for around 10 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Computer Resource?

The phone number for Computer Resource is (506) 472-3377.
Q3

Where is Computer Resource located?

Computer Resource is located at 1168 Smythe St, Fredericton, New Brunswick, E3B 3H5.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Computer Resource?

Mike Gracewood (Owner) at Computer Resource.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1168 Smythe St Fredericton, New Brunswick, E3B 3H5
+

Businesses in Postal Code E3B

Businesses in E3B: 10,202
Population: 38,204
E3B Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  15%
Shopping:  14%
Medical:  11%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  40%
Very Expensive:  10%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

506:  100%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

College Hill:  5%
Downtown:  33%
Rabbit Town:  10%
Uptown Fredericton:  27%
Other:  24%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code E3B

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review