Complete Auto Refinishing

Contact Information

Complete Auto Refinishing
100 Melford Dr
Scarborough, Toronto, M1B 2G4
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Complete Auto Refinishing is located in Scarborough, Toronto, and was founded in 2019.
Employees: 1-4
Founded: 2019

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Complete Auto Refinishing been in business?

Complete Auto Refinishing has been in business for around 7 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Complete Auto Refinishing?

The phone number for Complete Auto Refinishing is (416) 299-5427.
Q3

Where is Complete Auto Refinishing located?

Complete Auto Refinishing is located at 100 Melford Dr, Scarborough, Toronto, M1B 2G4.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Complete Auto Refinishing?

You can contact Complete Auto Refinishing by phone using number (416) 299-5427.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

100 Melford Dr Scarborough, Toronto, M1B 2G4
+

Businesses in Postal Code M1B

Businesses in M1B: 6,869
Population: 69,966
M1B Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  38%
Very Expensive:  6%
Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  87%
647:  10%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Scarborough:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M1B

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review