CI Communications Corp.

Business Contact

It Helpdesk

CI Communications Corp.

Contact Information

CI Communications Corp.
1329 Bay St
Toronto, Ontario, M5R 2C4
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

CI Communications Corp. is located in Toronto, Ontario.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for CI Communications Corp.?

The phone number for CI Communications Corp. is (416) 927-0718.
Q2

Where is CI Communications Corp. located?

CI Communications Corp. is located at 1329 Bay St, Toronto, Ontario, M5R 2C4.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for CI Communications Corp.?

It Helpdesk is the primary contact at CI Communications Corp.. You can contact It Helpdesk at email address helpdesk@canadianinstitute.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1329 Bay St Toronto, Ontario, M5R 2C4
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5R

Businesses in M5R: 12,179
Population: 26,436
M5R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  15%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  31%
Very Expensive:  14%
Inexpensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  88%
647:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Old Toronto:  77%
The Annex:  6%
Yorkville:  9%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5R

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review