Canada Bread

Business Contact

Mike Flammia

Director Operations

Contact Information

Canada Bread
2 Fraser Ave
Toronto, Ontario, M6K 1Y6
Get Directions
Yelp Page: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Canada Bread is located in Toronto, Ontario. You can contact Mike Flammia at (416) 538-5112.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Canada Bread located?

Canada Bread is located at 2 Fraser Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M6K 1Y6.
Q2

Is there a primary contact for Canada Bread?

Mike Flammia (Director Operations) at Canada Bread. You can contact Mike Flammia at phone number (416) 538-5112.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Canada Bread?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Canada Bread. They include: Tom Welsh.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Canada Bread?

The website for Canada Bread is www.canadabread.ca.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
flammimj@canadabread.ca
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2 Fraser Ave Toronto, Ontario, M6K 1Y6
+

Businesses in Postal Code M6K

Businesses in M6K: 7,429
Population: 38,814
M6K Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  22%
Shopping:  19%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  81%
647:  16%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Liberty Village:  11%
Old Toronto:  75%
Parkdale:  7%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M6K

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review