Camera Traders

Contact Information

Camera Traders
110-560 Johnson St
Victoria, Newfoundland and Labrador, V8W3C6
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Camera Traders is located in Victoria, Newfoundland and Labrador, and was founded in 1997.
Founded: 1997

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Camera Traders been in business?

Camera Traders has been in business for around 29 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Camera Traders?

The phone number for Camera Traders is (250) 382-6838.
Q3

Where is Camera Traders located?

Camera Traders is located at 110-560 Johnson St, Victoria, Newfoundland and Labrador, V8W3C6.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Camera Traders?

You can contact Camera Traders by phone using number (250) 382-6838.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Camera Traders?

The website for Camera Traders is www.camera-traders.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

110-560 Johnson St Victoria, Newfoundland and Labrador, V8W3C6
+

Businesses in Postal Code V8W

Businesses in V8W: 12,188
Population: 5,263
V8W Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  16%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  16%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

250:  91%
778:  8%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  78%
Downtown Victoria:  8%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V8W

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review