Callidus Development Management

Contact Information

Callidus Development Management
Oxford Tower, 10025 102A Ave NW Unit 1204, Edmonton, AB T5J 2Z2, Canada
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Housing Development
ISIC Codes
4100
NAICS Codes
236

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Callidus Development Management?

The phone number for Callidus Development Management is (780) 910-2184.
Q2

Where is Callidus Development Management located?

Callidus Development Management is located at Oxford Tower, 10025 102A Ave NW Unit 1204, Edmonton, AB T5J 2Z2, Canada, Alberta.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Callidus Development Management?

You can contact Callidus Development Management by phone using number (780) 910-2184.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Callidus Development Management?

The website for Callidus Development Management is callidusdevelopment.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Oxford Tower, 10025 102A Ave NW Unit 1204, Edmonton, AB T5J 2Z2, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code T5J

Businesses in T5J: 9,523
Population: 6,128
T5J Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  26%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  15%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

780:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  74%
Downtown Edmonton:  8%
North Central Edmonton:  14%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T5J

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review