California Laser Med Spa

Contact Information

California Laser Med Spa
436 Vansickle Road, St. Catharines, ON L2S 0A4, Canada
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

California Laser Med Spa was founded in 2008.
Founded: 2008
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons, Hair Services
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
81211

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has California Laser Med Spa been in business?

California Laser Med Spa has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for California Laser Med Spa?

The phone number for California Laser Med Spa is (905) 682-7077.
Q3

Where is California Laser Med Spa located?

California Laser Med Spa is located at 436 Vansickle Road, St. Catharines, ON L2S 0A4, Canada, Ontario.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for California Laser Med Spa?

You can contact California Laser Med Spa by phone using number (905) 682-7077.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

436 Vansickle Road, St. Catharines, ON L2S 0A4, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code L2S

Businesses in L2S: 2,447
Population: 19,670
L2S Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Medical:  13%
Other:  70%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  33%
Very Expensive:  10%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  91%
289:  8%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Glenridge:  12%
Grapeview:  16%
Western Hill:  69%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L2S

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review