Brisa Do Liz Bakery

Business Contact

Manuel Lopes

Owner

Contact Information

Brisa Do Liz Bakery
1174 Bloor St W Toronto, ON M6H 1N1 Canada
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Brisa Do Liz Bakery was founded in 1996.
Employees: 5-9
Founded: 1996

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Brisa Do Liz Bakery been in business?

Brisa Do Liz Bakery has been in business for around 30 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Brisa Do Liz Bakery?

The phone number for Brisa Do Liz Bakery is (416) 537-9243.
Q3

Where is Brisa Do Liz Bakery located?

Brisa Do Liz Bakery is located at 1174 Bloor St W Toronto, ON M6H 1N1 Canada, Ontario.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Brisa Do Liz Bakery?

Manuel Lopes (Owner) at Brisa Do Liz Bakery.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Brisa Do Liz Bakery?

There is no website listed for Brisa Do Liz Bakery, but you can find Brisa Do Liz Bakery on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1174 Bloor St W Toronto, ON M6H 1N1 Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M6H

Businesses in M6H: 7,105
Population: 44,169
M6H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  11%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  33%
Very Expensive:  9%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  84%
647:  15%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Brockton Village:  6%
Dufferin Grove:  5%
Old Toronto:  77%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M6H

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review