Brad Cunnin Land Surveying

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Timothy Rees

Chief Techinical Officer

Contact Information

Brad Cunnin Land Surveying
407 Swift St, Victoria, BC V8W 1S2, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (250) 381-2257
Historical Hours: Show
Historical Toll Free: (250) 381-2289
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Brad Cunnin Land Surveying is located in Victoria, British Columbia, and was founded in 1995. Annual sales for Brad Cunnin Land Surveying are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000
Founded: 1995
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Land Surveyor
ISIC Codes
7110
NAICS Codes
5413

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Brad Cunnin Land Surveying located?

Brad Cunnin Land Surveying is located at 407 Swift St, Victoria, BC V8W 1S2, Canada.
Q2

What days are Brad Cunnin Land Surveying open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Brad Cunnin Land Surveying is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Brad Cunnin Land Surveying?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Brad Cunnin Land Surveying. They include: Robert Padilla, Martin Mccormack, Stephen ASouth, Bret T. McCants, Mike Noone, Jimmy Harrel, Philip Dorsey, Peter Singer & William Porter.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Brad Cunnin Land Surveying?

Brad Cunnin Land Surveying has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
bcsurveyor.ca
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

407 Swift St, Victoria, BC V8W 1S2, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code V8W

Businesses in V8W: 12,188
Population: 5,263
V8W Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  16%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  16%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

250:  91%
778:  8%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  78%
Downtown Victoria:  8%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V8W

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review