Axio Logic Inc
Business Contact
Kumud Kokal
President
Email:
kkokal@axiologic.com
Contact Information
Axio Logic Inc
Suite 4006, 825 8th Ave
Calgary, Alberta, T2P 1H7
Get Directions
Phone:
(408) 980-9374
Web:
axiologic.com
Fax:
(403) 264-7413
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Axio Logic Inc is located in Calgary, Alberta.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Software Consultant
ISIC Codes
6202
NAICS Codes
54151
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Axio Logic Inc?
The phone number for Axio Logic Inc is
(408) 980-9374
.
Q2
Where is Axio Logic Inc located?
Axio Logic Inc is located at
Suite 4006, 825 8th Ave, Calgary, Alberta, T2P 1H7
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Axio Logic Inc?
Kumud Kokal
(
President
) at Axio Logic Inc. You can contact
Kumud Kokal
at email address
kkokal@axiologic.com
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Axio Logic Inc?
The website for Axio Logic Inc is
axiologic.com
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
Suite 4006, 825 8th Ave Calgary, Alberta, T2P 1H7
Accutech Engineering
Business at this address
Albury Resources Ltd.
Business at this address
Ascension Business Solutions Inc
Business at this address
Beberton Resources LTD
Business at this address
Blue Parrot Energy Inc
Business at this address
Century Garden
Apartments
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code T2P
Businesses in T2P:
23,012
Population:
12,578
Categories
Professional Services:
29%
Industry:
14%
Shopping:
12%
Other:
45%
Price
Moderate:
43%
Inexpensive:
26%
Expensive:
17%
Very Expensive:
14%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
403:
96%
Other:
4%
Neighborhoods
Downtown:
90%
Downtown Calgary:
6%
Other:
4%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T2P
Gender
Male:
50%
Female:
50%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review