Automation Shade

Contact Information

Automation Shade
6320 11 St SE #11
Calgary, Alberta, T2H 2L7
Get Directions
Fax: (403) 265-6202
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Automation Shade is located in Calgary, Alberta, and was founded in 2019. At this location, Automation Shade employs approximately 3 people.
Employees: 3
Founded: 2019
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Household Goods Store
ISIC Codes
4759

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Automation Shade been in business?

Automation Shade has been in business for around 7 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Automation Shade?

The phone number for Automation Shade is (403) 265-6002.
Q3

How big is Automation Shade?

Automation Shade employs around 3 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Automation Shade located?

Automation Shade is located at 6320 11 St SE #11, Calgary, Alberta, T2H 2L7.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Automation Shade?

You can contact Automation Shade by phone using number (403) 265-6002.
Q6

How many people are employeed at Automation Shade?

Automation Shade has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6320 11 St SE #11 Calgary, Alberta, T2H 2L7
+

Businesses in Postal Code T2H

Businesses in T2H: 8,671
Population: 10,141
T2H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  12%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

403:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Alyth - Bonnybrook - Manchester:  42%
Fairview:  14%
Kingsland:  5%
Meadowlark Park:  7%
Southeast Calgary:  20%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T2H

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review