Archon Construction

Contact Information

Archon Construction
170 West Beaver Creek Road
Richmond Hill, Ontario, L4B1L6
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Archon Construction is located in Richmond Hill, Ontario.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Building Construction Contractor
ISIC Codes
4100
NAICS Codes
236

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Archon Construction?

The phone number for Archon Construction is (416) 518-8374.
Q2

Where is Archon Construction located?

Archon Construction is located at 170 West Beaver Creek Road, Richmond Hill, Ontario, L4B1L6.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Archon Construction?

You can contact Archon Construction by phone using number (416) 518-8374.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

170 West Beaver Creek Road Richmond Hill, Ontario, L4B1L6
+

Businesses in Postal Code L4B

Businesses in L4B: 15,210
Population: 41,904
L4B Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  18%
Industry:  14%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  23%
Very Expensive:  23%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  80%
416:  11%
647:  6%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bayview Glen:  51%
Thornhill:  6%
Other:  43%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L4B

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review