Ama Computers

Contact Information

Ama Computers
2831 Weston Rd
North York, Ontario, M9M
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ama Computers is located in North York, Ontario.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ama Computers?

The phone number for Ama Computers is (416) 740-5924.
Q2

Where is Ama Computers located?

Ama Computers is located at 2831 Weston Rd, North York, Ontario, M9M.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Ama Computers?

You can contact Ama Computers by phone using number (416) 740-5924.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2831 Weston Rd North York, Ontario, M9M
+

Businesses in Postal Code M9M

Businesses in M9M: 954
Population: 20,579
M9M Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Industry:  15%
Automotive:  10%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  33%
Very Expensive:  15%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  87%
647:  12%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

North York:  95%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M9M

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review