Allegient Systems, Inc.

Business Contact

Gary Stammers

Director, Marketing

Contact Information

Allegient Systems, Inc.
130 King St W Ste 1800
Toronto, Ontario, M5X 1E3
Get Directions
Fax: (519) 680-0677
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Allegient Systems, Inc. is located in Toronto, Ontario, and was founded in 2005.
Founded: 2005
Industry
Financial Services
Engaged in:
Mutual Fund
ISIC Codes
6630
NAICS Codes
523920

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Allegient Systems, Inc. been in business?

Allegient Systems, Inc. has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Allegient Systems, Inc.?

The phone number for Allegient Systems, Inc. is (416) 945-6624.
Q3

Where is Allegient Systems, Inc. located?

Allegient Systems, Inc. is located at 130 King St W Ste 1800, Toronto, Ontario, M5X 1E3.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Allegient Systems, Inc.?

Gary Stammers (Director, Marketing) at Allegient Systems, Inc.. You can contact Gary Stammers at email address gstammers@allegientsystems.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

130 King St W Ste 1800 Toronto, Ontario, M5X 1E3
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5X

Businesses in M5X: 761
M5X Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  45%
Financial Services:  15%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  27%

Price

Moderate:  38%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  22%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  86%
647:  11%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  5%
Financial District:  14%
Old Toronto:  77%
Other:  3%
+

Write a Review